Credits

 ‚Äč

  • Eurostar directed by LANCE ACORD at Gorgeous Films

  • Virgin directed by BRIAN ALDRICH at Furlined 

  • Nissan directed by ALBERT at Thomas Thomas

  • Nike directed by JARON ALBERTIN at Smuggler

  • Homebase directed by PHILIPPE ANDRE at Independent

  • Sainsburys directed by STEVE AYSON at MJZ

  • Eurostar directed by JOAQUIM BACA-ASAY at Gorgeous Films

  • Network Q directed by DANIEL BARBER at Knucklehead

  • KFC directed by NICK BALL at Blink

  • BBC Raw directed by TONY BARRY at Academy Films

  • Mastercard, Amnesty International directed by CHRISTIAN BEVILLAQUA at Stink

  • Comic Relief, EE directed by STEVE BENDELACK at Hungry Man Films

  • Commercials directed by IVAN BIRD at Knucklehead

  • Boots directed by OLLY BLACKBURN at Great Guns

  • Harveys directed by LUCY BLAKSTAD at Another Film Co

  • Wrangler directed by FREDRIK BOND at Sonny Films

  • Daygum directed by TIM BROWN at 15 Badgers

  • Tesco, Budweiser, Windows 7 directed by BRIAN BUCKLEY at Hungry Man

  • Reebok, NSPPC, Levis & others directed by FRANK BUDGEN (R.I.P.) at Gorgeous 

  • Samsung directed by SAM CADMAN at Rogue

  • Bella directed by MATT CARTER at Biscuit

  • Orange, Nicorette directed by TOM CARTY at Gorgeous Films

  • Max Factor directed by LAUREN CARIS COHEN at Stink Films

  • Tiger Beer directed by CHRISTOPH CHRUDIMAK at Applebox (Asia)

  • Irwin Mitchell directed by TOM CONNOLLY at You Are Here

  • Philips directed by JEFF DARLING at Radical Media

  • Google Android directed by NICOLAS JACK DAVIES at Pulse Films

  • BMW directed by DAN DI FELICE at Tony Peterson Films

  • Waitrose directed by MARTHA DELAP at Another Film Co

  • Ocado directed by LENNY DORFMAN at MJZ

  • Princes Trust, BT, Clarks, Amex and others directed by DOM & NIC at Outsider

  • Lurpak, Quorn directed by TOBY DYE at RSA

  • Zuto, EE & Monster directed by HAROLD EINSTEIN at Outsider

  • Pretty Polly directed by GRAHAM FINK at Weilands

  • British Army and Twinings directed by ANTHONY EASTON at Pointblank

  • Film Four directed by BRETT FORAKER at RSA

  • Playstation directed by GARY FREEDMAN at Independent Films

  • Vodaphone and others directed by PAUL GAY at RSA

  • Cheesestrings, Green Giant directed by JIM GILCHRIST at MJZ/ OUTSIDER

  • Clarks directed by JON GREENHALGH at Station

  • Velvet directed by JAMES W. GRIFFITHS at Independent Films

  • 118, Toyota directed by OWEN HARRIS at Outsider

  • The Chapar directed by ELLIOT HEGARTY at Royle Films

  • Thomson Reuters directed by PHIL JOANOU at MJZ

  • Bayer directed by BEN LIAM JONES at Mustard

  • Lilt directed by KIRK JONES at Tomboy Films

  • COI directed by ASIF KAPADIA at Weilands

  • Rembrant, General Electric directed by MICHAEL KARBELNIKOFF at HKM

  • Short Film directed by ANDY LAMBERT at HSI

  • Vodaphone directed by SIMON LEVENE at Mustard

  • ITV Digital directed by GRAHAM LINEHAN at Sneezing Tree

  • Telegraph, Clarks, Kipling & others directed by DAVID LODGE at RSA

  • BT  Alec Baldwin Dramatic Delivery directed by  JEFF LOW

  • Carling directed by GUY MANWERING at Sonny

  • Jaguar directed by GERALD McMORROW at 76 Films

  • Coke, Lilt and others directed by TREVOR MELVIN at RSA

  • Sprite directed by MIKKO at Feel Films

  • BBC Riot directed by BENITO MONTORIO at Blink Films

  • Rimmel and others directed by ANDY MORAHAN at Believe

  • Mastercard directed by DOMINIC MURPHY at Partizan

  • St Ives directed by BRAYDON OLSEN at Dark Energy

  • Thinkbox directed by CHRIS PALMER at Gorgeous Films

  • EE Class directed by HANK PERLMAN at Hungry Man

  • AT& T directed by VADIM PERLEMAN

  • Unilever directed by PSYOP (EBEN MEARS) at Smuggler

  • Natwest, Santander, Bupa & others directed by STEVE REEVES at Another Film Co

  • Haig Club directed by GUY RITCHIE at Independent Films

  • Ikea, Special K & others directed by JAMES ROUSE at Outsider

  • Wii and others directed by MICK RUDMAN at Therapy Films

  • X-box directed by RUPERT SANDERS at MJZ

  • Sky directed by RON SCALPELLO at Dark Energy Films

  • EE 5G directed by HENRY SCHOLFIELD at Caviar

  • COI directed by YANN SECOUET at 76 Films

  • Philipps directed by BEN SEDLEY at Outsider

  • Milk Tray directed by TOMAS SKOGING at Acne

  • Claims Direct, Mini Countryman directed by MATT SMUKLER at Independent Films

  • Gevalia, BT, Grazia directed by SPECK/ GORDON at Blink

  • Anti-Binge drinking Campaign directed by VINCE SQUIBB at Gorgeous Films

  • COI, Nationwide, Post Office, Timebank, First Direct and others directed by MIKE STEPHENSON at Moon Films

  • Dreams, Dyson directed by PHIL TAYLOR at Loki

  • Games directed by BEN TONGE at Thomas Thomas

  • Allianz: Grandpa Lewis directed by MICKY SUELZER at Biscuit Films

  • John Lewis Christmas, Nike Olympics, Nokia and others directed by MALCOLM VENVILLE at Anonymous Content

  • Raiders directed by DANIEL WARWICK at Biscuit Filmworks

  • Diners Club shot by CHRISTOPHER WILSON

  • Stella Artois directed by DOUGAL WILSON at Blink

  • Marks & Spencer Christmas and others directed by PAUL WEILAND at Weilands